Reptiloide: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus Allrundsaga
Ben (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Ben (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
||
| Zeile 50: | Zeile 50: | ||
|[[Cetarioniker]]||[[Cetarion]]||[[Ankylosaurier]] | |[[Cetarioniker]]||[[Cetarion]]||[[Ankylosaurier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Grexe]]||[[Grex]]||[[ | |[[Grexe]]||[[Grex]]||[[Carnotaurusse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]]||[[]]||[[]] | |[[Makkonaraner]]||[[Makko]]||[[Brontosaurier]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[]]||[[]]||[[]] | |[[Sentroniden]]||[[Sentron]]||[[]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zaranthaner]]||[[Zaranth]]||[[Camarasaurier]] | |||
|- | |- | ||